#
buy premium
Wiz Khalifa

Wiz Khalifa

Birthday: 8 September 1987, Minot, North Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Height: 193 cm

Wiz Khalifa was born on September 8, 1987 in Minot, North Dakota, USA as Cameron Jibril Thomaz. He was previously married to Amber Rose.

Wiz Khalifa's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
123Movies