#
buy premium
William B. Davis

William B. Davis

Birthday: 13 January 1938, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: William Bruce Davis
Height: 189 cm

William B. Davis was born on January 13, 1938 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as William Bruce Davis. He is an actor and director, known for The X Files (1998), The X Files (1993) and The Tall Man (2012). ...Show more

William B. Davis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (50)
William B. Davis William B. Davis'S roles
Ambulance Driver
Ambulance Driver

Cigarette Smoking Man
Cigarette Smoking Man

College Professor
College Professor

College Professor
College Professor

Mr. Gedreau
Mr. Gedreau

Damaris
Damaris

Mayor William 'Billy' Tate
Mayor William 'Billy' Tate

Colby Price
Colby Price

Ed
Ed

Peter Milbank
Peter Milbank

Whitey Doyle
Whitey Doyle

123Movies