#
buy premium
Wesley Jonathan

Wesley Jonathan

Birthday: 18 October 1978, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Wesley Jonathan Waples
Height: 183 cm

Born in Los Angeles, Jonathan spent four years living in Germany as a youth and still speaks some German. He first became interested in show business when his cousin Crystal brought him along on her a ...Show more

Wesley Jonathan
Get a good education because it opens the doors to many opportunities in the world" "Strive for the Show more Get a good education because it opens the doors to many opportunities in the world" "Strive for the things that you want in life and with faith you shall receive it Hide
Wesley Jonathan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Wesley Jonathan Wesley Jonathan'S roles
Burrell Stamps Ballentine
Burrell Stamps Ballentine

Gary Thorpe
Gary Thorpe

Biz
Biz

Sweetness
Sweetness

123Movies