#
buy premium
Wendie Malick

Wendie Malick

Birthday: 13 December 1950, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Wendie Diane Malick
Height: 178 cm

The actress Wendie Malick was born in Buffalo, New York, in 1950 and attended Ohio Wesleyan University, from which she graduated in 1972. The 5-foot, 10-inch beauty was a Wilhelmina model in the 1970s ...Show more

Wendie Malick
[Commenting on a "National Enquirer" story about her and her husband] They talked about me as if I w Show more [Commenting on a "National Enquirer" story about her and her husband] They talked about me as if I were Mother Teresa, and that every time I get a paycheck, I go and send it to poor people, and that we spend every free moment helping out people less fortunate. Hide
Wendie Malick's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (88)
Wendie Malick Wendie Malick'S roles
Mrs. Brennan
Mrs. Brennan

Woman on Train
Woman on Train

Coral Ramora
Coral Ramora

Beatrice Horseman, Young Beatrice
Beatrice Horseman, Young Beatrice

Kathryn
Kathryn

Chicha
Chicha

Miss Korch
Miss Korch

Beautiful Gorgeous
Beautiful Gorgeous

Margaret Whitcomb
Margaret Whitcomb

Sylvia Lund
Sylvia Lund

Aunt Siqiniq
Aunt Siqiniq

Victoria Chase
Victoria Chase

Herself - Celebrity Panelist
Herself - Celebrity Panelist

Dr. Rubin
Dr. Rubin

Captain Lindsay Cole
Captain Lindsay Cole

Aunt Patchouli
Aunt Patchouli

Susan Sloan
Susan Sloan

Ronee Lawrence
Ronee Lawrence

Danielle
Danielle

123Movies