#
buy premium
Veronica Taylor

Veronica Taylor

Birthday: 4 December 1965, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen C. McInerney
Height: 170 cm

Veronica Taylor was born on December 4, 1965 in the USA as Kathleen C. McInerney. She is an actress, known for Pokémon (1997), Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myû ...Show more

Veronica Taylor's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Veronica Taylor Veronica Taylor'S roles
The Mole
The Mole

Ash Ketchum
Ash Ketchum

123Movies