#
buy premium
Tory Belleci

Tory Belleci

Birthday: 30 October 1970, Monterey, California, USA
Birth Name: Salvatore Paul Belleci
Height: 182 cm

Tory Belleci started working for Jamie Hyneman in 1994 after graduating from San Francisco State University. Tory began working as a gopher, running errands and cleaning the shop before moving up the ...Show more

Tory Belleci
When I was in high school I did a report on movie special effects and in a book I saw a picture of t Show more When I was in high school I did a report on movie special effects and in a book I saw a picture of the Millennium Falcon in front of a bluescreen at ILM. I thought to myself, 'I want to do that someday.' It wasn't until the Episode I issue of Cinefex came out, and I found a picture of me standing by the Federation battleship in front of a bluescreen, that I remembered that childhood dream. Hide
Tory Belleci's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
123Movies