#
buy premium
Tony Burton

Tony Burton

Birthday: 23 March 1937, Flint, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Mabron Burton
Height: 183 cm

Tony Burton, who is famous for playing the corner man in six "Rocky" movies, was himself, in real life, a professional heavyweight boxer. Boxing in such avenues as Palm Springs, Los Angeles, ...Show more

Tony Burton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Tony Burton Tony Burton'S roles
Wells
Wells

Taylor George
Taylor George

Bill Jukes
Bill Jukes

Curley
Curley

Duke
Duke

123Movies