#
buy premium
T.K. Carter

T.K. Carter

Birthday: 18 December 1956, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Kent Carter
Height: 185 cm

T.K. Carter was raised just east of Los Angeles, California. He began his stand-up routine at age 12, and, by high school, appeared in Neil Simon's production of "The Odd Couple." He be ...Show more

T.K. Carter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
T.K. Carter T.K. Carter'S roles
Lester Kincaid
Lester Kincaid

Nauls
Nauls

Ty
Ty

Dave Prince
Dave Prince

123Movies