#
buy premium
Timothy Busfield

Timothy Busfield

Birthday: 12 June 1957, Lansing, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Clark Busfield
Height: 178 cm

Timothy Busfield is a Producer, Director and Emmy Award winning actor with over 650 professional credits. As an actor he has been a series regular or recurring character in 14 series including "T ...Show more

Timothy Busfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Timothy Busfield Timothy Busfield'S roles
George
George

Woods
Woods

Dr. Ethan Camp
Dr. Ethan Camp

Lou Collins
Lou Collins

Danny Concannon
Danny Concannon

Charles Bynes
Charles Bynes

John Garner
John Garner

Mark
Mark

Dr. Bloomfield
Dr. Bloomfield

Benjamin Franklin
Benjamin Franklin

David Ellis
David Ellis

Arnold Poindexter
Arnold Poindexter

123Movies