#
buy premium
Tim DeKay

Tim DeKay

Birthday: 12 June 1963, Ithaca, New York, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Robert DeKay
Height: 188 cm

Timothy Robert DeKay was born June 12, in Ithaca, New York. Tim was very athletic in school, playing Basketball and Baseball (his favorite sport). In his senior year, Tim starred in his high schools p ...Show more

Tim DeKay's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (64)
Tim DeKay Tim DeKay'S roles
Peter Burke
Peter Burke

Hank Lange
Hank Lange

JD Hesby
JD Hesby

Senator Christian Ward
Senator Christian Ward

David
David

Dr. Paul Thomas
Dr. Paul Thomas

Clayton 'Jonesy' Jones
Clayton 'Jonesy' Jones

Duval Pritchard
Duval Pritchard

Buddy
Buddy

Ray Mitchel
Ray Mitchel

Mr. Peck
Mr. Peck

Kevin
Kevin

123Movies