#
buy premium
Steve Franken

Steve Franken

Birthday: 27 May 1932, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Stephen Robert Franken
Height: 168 cm

Steve Franken was born on May 27, 1932 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Stephen Robert Franken. He was an actor, known for Angels & Demons (2009), Westworld (1973) and The Party (196 ...Show more

Steve Franken's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Steve Franken Steve Franken'S roles
The Lonesome Kid
The Lonesome Kid

123Movies