#
buy premium
Stacey Travis

Stacey Travis

Birthday: 29 August 1964, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Stacey Elaine Travis
Height: 173 cm

Stacey, born and raised in Dallas, Texas, attended the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts in the United Kingdom and graduated with a degree in film from USC.Her film credits include, Cindy in T ...Show more

Stacey Travis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (67)
Stacey Travis Stacey Travis'S roles
Jeri
Jeri

Sandy
Sandy

Mrs. Parker
Mrs. Parker

Judge Linda Harris
Judge Linda Harris

Chandra Heckman
Chandra Heckman

Bonnie Donaly
Bonnie Donaly

Dana
Dana

Cindy Crown
Cindy Crown

Jordana Geist
Jordana Geist

Marianne's Mom
Marianne's Mom

Paige Merring
Paige Merring

Cloe Miller
Cloe Miller

Amber Day
Amber Day

Jill
Jill

Linda Walsh
Linda Walsh

123Movies