#
buy premium
Soledad St. Hilaire

Soledad St. Hilaire

Birthday: 25 October 1950, Panama City, Panama
Birth Name: Soledad del Carmen Galan Cortes
Height: 163 cm

Soledad St. Hilaire was born in Santo Tomas Hospital in the City of Panama, on October 25, 1950, at 11:00pm. Graduated from Panama School in 1969, and in 1970, she came to Los Angeles, California, to ...Show more

Soledad St. Hilaire's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Soledad St. Hilaire Soledad St. Hilaire'S roles
Yoli
Yoli

Helena
Helena

Carmen
Carmen

Marta
Marta

Mrs. Nunez
Mrs. Nunez

123Movies