#
buy premium
Sheryl Crow

Sheryl Crow

Birthday: 11 February 1962, Kennett, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Height: 161 cm

Sheryl Crow was born on February 11, 1962 in Kennett, Missouri, USA as Sheryl Suzanne Crow.

Sheryl Crow
[at age 40 on not worrying about competing with younger female musicians] There's always been a lot Show more [at age 40 on not worrying about competing with younger female musicians] There's always been a lot of sexual energy in rock. I'm lucky because I haven't had to rely on it, but it's certainly always been a part of my music and image. Hide
If we can't turn to our artists (for wisdom and guidance), who can we turn to? If we can't turn to our artists (for wisdom and guidance), who can we turn to?
[on indulgences] I treat myself to four or five powdered-sugar or Krispy Kreme doughnuts after every Show more [on indulgences] I treat myself to four or five powdered-sugar or Krispy Kreme doughnuts after every show. Hide
Sheryl Crow's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Sheryl Crow Sheryl Crow'S roles
Herself - Celebrity Panelist
Herself - Celebrity Panelist

Sheryl Crow
Sheryl Crow

Sara
Sara

Sara
Sara

123Movies