#
buy premium
Sherman Howard

Sherman Howard

Birthday: 11 June 1949, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Howard Lee Sherman
Height: 188 cm

Sherman Howard was born on June 11, 1949 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Howard Lee Sherman. He is an actor and writer, known for Day of the Dead (1985), Seinfeld (1989) and The Stand (1994). He has been ...Show more

Sherman Howard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Sherman Howard Sherman Howard'S roles
Tim Dorn
Tim Dorn

Bub
Bub

T'Greth
T'Greth

Shere Khan
Shere Khan

123Movies