#
buy premium
Shane Harper

Shane Harper

Birthday: 14 February 1993, La Jolla, California, USA
Birth Name: Shane Steven Harper
Height: 188 cm

Shane Harper began dancing, singing, and acting in community theater at the age of 9. He was offered agency representation in the spring of 2006, at a regional dance competition. Shane obtained a blac ...Show more

Shane Harper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Shane Harper Shane Harper'S roles
Spencer Walsh
Spencer Walsh

Josh Wheaton
Josh Wheaton

Robbie Gould
Robbie Gould

Austin Welch
Austin Welch

Josh Wheaton
Josh Wheaton

123Movies