#
buy premium
Seth Adkins

Seth Adkins

Birthday: 30 October 1989, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Birth Name: Seth Elijah Adkins
Height: 173 cm

Seth Adkins was born on October 30, 1989 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Seth Elijah Adkins. He is an actor and producer, known for Titanic (1997), Let Me In (2010) and Transcendence (2014). He did ...Show more

Seth Adkins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Seth Adkins Seth Adkins'S roles
Sean Hodges
Sean Hodges

Cody Zucker
Cody Zucker

123Movies