#
buy premium
Scott Adsit

Scott Adsit

Birthday: 26 November 1965, Northbrook, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Robert Scott Adsit
Height: 188 cm

Scott Adsit performed on the mainstage of Chicago's Second City, between 1994 and 1998, and, alongside Saturday Night Live (1975)'s Rachel Dratch and Tina Fey, was one of the driving forces ...Show more

Scott Adsit's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Scott Adsit Scott Adsit'S roles
Dale Bortz, Happy Snake
Dale Bortz, Happy Snake

Program Director
Program Director

Max
Max

David
David

Cheesy Salesman
Cheesy Salesman

Drewbacca
Drewbacca

The Director
The Director

Cab Driver
Cab Driver

Baymax
Baymax

Gummy Bear Man
Gummy Bear Man

Irving Beaks
Irving Beaks

Man in Dress
Man in Dress

Sid Hulse
Sid Hulse

Hoppy Bunny
Hoppy Bunny

Drop-off Dad
Drop-off Dad

Happy Snake
Happy Snake

Gordo
Gordo

Greg
Greg

Greasy Man
Greasy Man

Pete Hornberger
Pete Hornberger

123Movies