#
buy premium
Sam Vlahos

Sam Vlahos

Birthday: 10 August 1935, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Soteron Vlahos

Soteron "Sam" Vlahos was born in San Diego, California, on August 10, 1935 to Theodore Vlahos of Kakouri, Greece and Juanita Romero of Baja, Mexico. After serving the U.S. Air Force he pursu ...Show more

Sam Vlahos's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Sam Vlahos Sam Vlahos'S roles
Pablo
Pablo

123Movies