#
buy premium
Sal Landi

Sal Landi

Birthday: 11 April 1951, New York, USA
Birth Name: Salvatore M. Garriola
Height: 188 cm

Sal Landi was born on April 11, 1951 in New York, USA as Salvatore M. Garriola. He is an actor and producer, known for How to Get Away with Murder (2014), Independents' Day (2016) and Scandal (20

Sal Landi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
Sal Landi Sal Landi'S roles
Mr. Delfino
Mr. Delfino

Fargo
Fargo

Donny
Donny

Mr. Green
Mr. Green

Sgt. Arroyo
Sgt. Arroyo

Mike
Mike

Jerry Callahan
Jerry Callahan

123Movies