#
buy premium
RZA

RZA

Birthday: 5 July 1969, Brownsville, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Height: 188 cm

RZA was born on July 5, 1969 in Brownsville, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Robert Fitzgerald Diggs. He has been married to Talani Rabb since August 29, 2009. He was previously married to E ...Show more

RZA
[on describing the meaning of Wu-tang] The wu is the way, the tang is the slang. [on describing the meaning of Wu-tang] The wu is the way, the tang is the slang.
RZA RZA'S roles
Lamar
Lamar

Moses Jones
Moses Jones

Mouss
Mouss

T-Bone
T-Bone

The Blacksmith
The Blacksmith

Chuck
Chuck

Samurai Apocalypse
Samurai Apocalypse

Blind Master
Blind Master

Airport Screener
Airport Screener

Tremaine
Tremaine

Samurai in Camouflage
Samurai in Camouflage

123Movies