#
buy premium
Ryô Horikawa

Ryô Horikawa

Birthday: 1 February 1958, Osaka, Japan
Birth Name: Makoto Horikawa

Ryô Horikawa was born on February 1, 1958 in Osaka, Japan as Makoto Horikawa. He is an actor, known for Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru zetto (1989), Dragon Ball Kai: Doragon bôru kai ...Show more

Ryô Horikawa's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Ryô Horikawa Ryô Horikawa'S roles
Heiji Hattori
Heiji Hattori

Heiji Hattori
Heiji Hattori

Vegeta
Vegeta

123Movies