#
buy premium
Ruben Santiago-Hudson

Ruben Santiago-Hudson

Birthday: 24 November 1956, Lackawanna, New York, USA
Birth Name: Ruben Santiago Jr.

Ruben Santiago-Hudson was born on November 24, 1956 in Lackawanna, New York, USA as Ruben Santiago Jr. He is an actor and writer, known for The Devil's Advocate (1997), American Gangster (2007) a ...Show more

Ruben Santiago-Hudson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
Ruben Santiago-Hudson Ruben Santiago-Hudson'S roles
Jimmy Groves
Jimmy Groves

Hawkins
Hawkins

Raul Gomez
Raul Gomez

Morris Tolliver
Morris Tolliver

Landlord
Landlord

Leamon Heath
Leamon Heath

Blanket
Blanket

Raul Gomez
Raul Gomez

Bayard Rustin
Bayard Rustin

Cecil Diamond
Cecil Diamond

Sgt. Edgar Stevens
Sgt. Edgar Stevens

Lt. King
Lt. King

Doc
Doc

Captain Roy Montgomery
Captain Roy Montgomery

123Movies