#
buy premium
Rocky Carroll

Rocky Carroll

Birthday: 8 July 1963, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Roscoe Fulton Carroll
Height: 178 cm

A classically-trained actor with a deeply-rooted seed in theatre, Rocky Carroll has solidified his career in cinema, stage and television with varied and impressive performances. Born in Cincinnati, O ...Show more

Rocky Carroll's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (55)
Rocky Carroll Rocky Carroll'S roles
Wes
Wes

Dr. Keith Wilkes
Dr. Keith Wilkes

Leon Vance
Leon Vance

Lt. Darik Westergaurd
Lt. Darik Westergaurd

Leon Vance
Leon Vance

Silas Stone
Silas Stone

Leon Vance
Leon Vance

123Movies