#
buy premium
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez

Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez

Birthday: 4 January 1965, Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Roberto Sanchez Gallinat
Height: 185 cm

In the fall of 2002, while working as an armed officer for the Miami Metro System, Roberto Sanchez received a serendipitous phone call that would forever change his life. Only moments earlier he had e ...Show more

Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez
Vision without action is meaningless. Vision without action is meaningless.
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez'S roles
Miguel Diaz
Miguel Diaz

Captain
Captain

SWAT Guy
SWAT Guy

Correctional Officer
Correctional Officer

Swat Commander Sanchez
Swat Commander Sanchez

Wiry Man
Wiry Man

Wes
Wes

Roberto
Roberto

123Movies