#
buy premium
Ricky Jay

Ricky Jay

Birthday: 1948, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Jay Potash
Height: 168 cm

Ricky Jay was born in 1948 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Richard Jay Potash. He is known for his work on The Prestige (2006), Tomorrow Never Dies (1997) and Boogie Nights (1997). He is ...Show more

Ricky Jay's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Ricky Jay Ricky Jay'S roles
Gil Bellamy
Gil Bellamy

Don 'Pinky' Pincus
Don 'Pinky' Pincus

Ted Flosso
Ted Flosso

Kurt Longjohn
Kurt Longjohn

Burt Ramsey
Burt Ramsey

Eddie Sawyer
Eddie Sawyer

Vic Weems
Vic Weems

Dawson's Auctioneer
Dawson's Auctioneer

Milton
Milton

Henry Gupta
Henry Gupta

Himself
Himself

123Movies