#
buy premium
Richard Lawson

Richard Lawson

Birthday: 7 March 1947, Loma Linda, California, USA
Birth Name: Rickey Lee Lawson
Height: 185 cm

Richard Lawson was born on March 7, 1947 in Loma Linda, California, USA as Rickey Lee Lawson. He is an actor, known for All My Children (1970), Poltergeist (1982) and Wag the Dog (1997). He has been m ...Show more

Richard Lawson
I'm an actor. It's no struggle for me any more than it would be for a marathon champion to train by Show more I'm an actor. It's no struggle for me any more than it would be for a marathon champion to train by running 5 to 10 miles a day. I've accepted the process of what it takes to be an artist. Sure, I've been out of work, I've been without money, but it's not a struggle. It's what I do. Hide
Richard Lawson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Richard Lawson Richard Lawson'S roles
Frank
Frank

Marcus
Marcus

Jesse Colton
Jesse Colton

Ryan
Ryan

123Movies