#
buy premium
Rena Sofer

Rena Sofer

Birthday: 2 December 1968, Arcadia, California, USA
Birth Name: Rena Sherel Sofer
Height: 168 cm

Rena was born in Arcadia, California, to Susan (Franzblau), a psychology professor, and Martin Sofer, who was a Conservative Jewish Rabbi. She moved to Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania when her parents divorc ...Show more

Rena Sofer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
Rena Sofer Rena Sofer'S roles
Dr. Catherine Bryar
Dr. Catherine Bryar

Heidi Petrelli
Heidi Petrelli

Marilyn Bauer
Marilyn Bauer

Queen Eleanor
Queen Eleanor

Erika Silverman
Erika Silverman

Geena
Geena

Margaret Allison Hart
Margaret Allison Hart

Margaret Allison Hart
Margaret Allison Hart

Rachel Rose
Rachel Rose

Chrissy
Chrissy

123Movies