#
buy premium
Rachel Bell

Rachel Bell

Birthday: 1947, Richmond, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Rachel B. Bell

Rachel Bell was born in 1947 in Richmond, Yorkshire, England as Rachel B. Bell. She is an actress, known for The Edge of Love (2008), Miss Marple: A Pocketful of Rye (1985) and Grange Hill (1978). She ...Show more

Rachel Bell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Rachel Bell Rachel Bell'S roles
Priscilla P
Priscilla P

123Movies