#
buy premium
Philip Casnoff

Philip Casnoff

Birthday: 3 August 1949, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Philip L. Casnoff
Height: 180 cm

Philip Casnoff was born on August 3, 1949 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Philip L. Casnoff. He is an actor and director, known for One Life to Live (1968), Strong Medicine (2000) and How Stella ...Show more

Philip Casnoff's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
Philip Casnoff Philip Casnoff'S roles
Nikolai Stanislofsky
Nikolai Stanislofsky

Paul Accosta
Paul Accosta

Glenn Friedman
Glenn Friedman

Steven Munsch
Steven Munsch

Dr. Mel Barnett
Dr. Mel Barnett

Sean Latham
Sean Latham

123Movies