#
buy premium
Phil Morris

Phil Morris

Birthday: 4 April 1959, Iowa City, Iowa, USA
Birth Name: Phillip Morris
Height: 185 cm

Phil Morris was born on April 4, 1959 in Iowa City, Iowa, USA as Phillip Morris. He is an actor and writer, known for Atlantis: The Lost Empire (2001), Star Trek III: The Search for Spock (1984) and M ...Show more

Phil Morris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (90)
Phil Morris Phil Morris'S roles
King Faraday
King Faraday

Thopok
Thopok

Lou
Lou

J'onn J'onzz
J'onn J'onzz

Col. Hank Carter
Col. Hank Carter

Green Arrow
Green Arrow

Messenger
Messenger

Miles Dyson
Miles Dyson

Dr. Curtis Blue
Dr. Curtis Blue

Jackie Chiles
Jackie Chiles

Vandal Savage
Vandal Savage

Saint Walker
Saint Walker

Capt. Paul Martino
Capt. Paul Martino

Supershep
Supershep

Remata'Klan
Remata'Klan

Dr. Joshua Strongbear Sweet
Dr. Joshua Strongbear Sweet

Bill Trainor
Bill Trainor

Trainee Foster
Trainee Foster

123Movies