#
buy premium
Peter Lurie

Peter Lurie

Birthday: 16 January 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Peter Hill Lurie

Peter Lurie was born on January 16, 1962 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Peter Hill Lurie. He is known for his work on Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012), The Chubbchubbs! (2002) and Metal Gear So ...Show more

Peter Lurie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (45)
Peter Lurie Peter Lurie'S roles
Victor Creed
Victor Creed

Kidomaru
Kidomaru

Mysterious Man
Mysterious Man

Leatherhead
Leatherhead

123Movies