#
buy premium
Peter Hermann

Peter Hermann

Birthday: 15 August 1967, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Karl Peter Frederic Albert Hermann
Height: 196 cm

Peter Hermann lived in Germany until he was age 10. He was later educated at Yale University.He met his wife Mariska Hargitay, on the set of Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999).Before bec ...Show more

Peter Hermann's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Peter Hermann Peter Hermann'S roles
Charles Brooks
Charles Brooks

Pete Olsson
Pete Olsson

Christopher Cox
Christopher Cox

Gray
Gray

Jack Boyle
Jack Boyle

Jeremy Glick
Jeremy Glick

Charles Brooks
Charles Brooks

Dr. Taylor
Dr. Taylor

123Movies