#
buy premium
Paul Perri

Paul Perri

Birthday: 6 November 1953, New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Paul John Perri

Paul Perri was born on November 6, 1953 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA as Paul John Perri. He is an actor, known for Freeway (1996), Demolition Man (1993) and The Insider (1999). He is married to Mich ...Show more

Paul Perri's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (71)
Paul Perri Paul Perri'S roles
Dr. Woods
Dr. Woods

Harry Hume
Harry Hume

Bixby
Bixby

Edwards
Edwards

John Baker
John Baker

Frank Schweigen
Frank Schweigen

Dr. Alana Bloom
Dr. Alana Bloom

Rick's Friend
Rick's Friend

Gomez
Gomez

123Movies