#
buy premium
Patricia Heaton

Patricia Heaton

Birthday: 4 March 1958, Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Helen Heaton
Height: 157 cm

While studying acting in New York with drama teacher William Esper, Heaton made her Broadway debut in the gospel musical "Don't Get God Started". She and her fellow students then formed ...Show more

Patricia Heaton
A woman experiencing an unplanned pregnancy also deserves to experience unplanned joy. A woman experiencing an unplanned pregnancy also deserves to experience unplanned joy.
Every 36 seconds in America a women lays her body down, forced to choose abortion out of a lack of p Show more Every 36 seconds in America a women lays her body down, forced to choose abortion out of a lack of practical resources and emotional support. Abortion is a reflection that society has failed women. Hide
My favorite body part? My feet. They're not pretty but they get me where I want to go. My favorite body part? My feet. They're not pretty but they get me where I want to go.
Patricia Heaton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Patricia Heaton Patricia Heaton'S roles
Paula McFadden
Paula McFadden

Ellen
Ellen

Debra Barone
Debra Barone

Sondra
Sondra

Frankie Heck
Frankie Heck

Woman Fan
Woman Fan

Brie
Brie

123Movies