#
buy premium
Noble Willingham

Noble Willingham

Birthday: 31 August 1931, Mineola, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Noble Henry Willingham

Noble Willingham has appeared in more than 30 feature films, including Up Close & Personal (1996), Ace Ventura: Pet Detective (1994), Chinatown (1974), Good Morning, Vietnam, City Slickers, Ci ...Show more

Noble Willingham's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Noble Willingham Noble Willingham'S roles
Blake Davis
Blake Davis

The Boss
The Boss

Clay Stone
Clay Stone

Dr. Fenster
Dr. Fenster

Riddle
Riddle

C.D. Parker
C.D. Parker

Howard
Howard

John Binford
John Binford

MacCready
MacCready

Charlie Barton
Charlie Barton

Mr. Petermeyer
Mr. Petermeyer

123Movies