#
buy premium
Nikki SooHoo

Nikki SooHoo

Birthday: 20 August 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicole Summer SooHoo
Height: 160 cm

Nikki SooHoo is an American-born actress from Southern California. Best known for her roles in the movies: "The Lovely Bones," directed by Peter Jackson, "Stick It," the gymnastics ...Show more

Nikki SooHoo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Nikki SooHoo Nikki SooHoo'S roles
Kelli
Kelli

Holly
Holly

Maya
Maya

Saloon Girl 2
Saloon Girl 2

Wei Wei Yong
Wei Wei Yong

Mae-Yi
Mae-Yi

Christina
Christina

123Movies