#
buy premium
Nicholas Guest

Nicholas Guest

Birthday: 5 May 1951, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Haden-Guest

Nicholas Guest was born on May 5, 1951 in New York City, New York, USA as Nicholas Haden-Guest. He is known for his work on Frozen (2013), Tangled (2010) and Big Hero 6 (2014). He has been married to ...Show more

Nicholas Guest's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Nicholas Guest Nicholas Guest'S roles
Blitzen
Blitzen

Germaine
Germaine

French Waiter Robot
French Waiter Robot

Harry
Harry

Robert Ford
Robert Ford

Todd Chester
Todd Chester

John Teller
John Teller

Clancy
Clancy

Hairdresser
Hairdresser

Gen. William Howe
Gen. William Howe

Jack
Jack

President Salnikov
President Salnikov

Dino Trooper
Dino Trooper

Hippie Ghost
Hippie Ghost

Doctor
Doctor

123Movies