#
buy premium
Neil Flynn

Neil Flynn

Birthday: 13 November 1960, Waukegan, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Neil Richard Flynn
Height: 196 cm

Neil Richard Flynn is an American actor and comedian, known for his role as "The Janitor", in the medical comedy-drama, Scrubs (2001). He currently portrays "Mike Heck" in the ABC ...Show more

Neil Flynn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (69)
Neil Flynn Neil Flynn'S roles
The Janitor
The Janitor

Mike Heck
Mike Heck

Smith
Smith

Mr. Bannister
Mr. Bannister

Julius Caesar
Julius Caesar

Pete Dinsmore
Pete Dinsmore

Weather News Network Producer
Weather News Network Producer

The Janitor
The Janitor

Turpin
Turpin

Longshoreman
Longshoreman

Cop #1
Cop #1

Cady's Dad
Cady's Dad

Dr. Kravitz
Dr. Kravitz

123Movies