#
buy premium
Morgan Fairchild

Morgan Fairchild

Birthday: 3 February 1950, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Patsy Ann McClenny
Height: 163 cm

This elegant lady defined the television version of the rich, sophisticated businesswoman who knows what she wants, and will do whatever it takes to get it. She was born Patsy Ann McClenny on February ...Show more

Morgan Fairchild
I thought I was a nymphomaniac because I wanted to make love more than once a month. I thought I was a nymphomaniac because I wanted to make love more than once a month.
Every year has its blonde, and I'm this year's. Every year has its blonde, and I'm this year's.
They're not paying me to play a chairwoman. They're paying me to show up looking glam and, damn it, Show more They're not paying me to play a chairwoman. They're paying me to show up looking glam and, damn it, I'm gonna show up looking glam! Hide
Morgan Fairchild's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (45)
Morgan Fairchild Morgan Fairchild'S roles
Nora Tyler Bing
Nora Tyler Bing

Ms. Merryweather
Ms. Merryweather

Jenny Boyer
Jenny Boyer

Susan Taylor
Susan Taylor

Honey Woodcomb
Honey Woodcomb

Donna
Donna

Ms. Robinson
Ms. Robinson

Marla
Marla

Morgan Fairchild
Morgan Fairchild

123Movies