#
buy premium
Mink Stole

Mink Stole

Birthday: 25 August 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Nancy Paine Stoll
Height: 163 cm

Part of the original motley crew of cast players in underground shock master John Waters' bare-bones 8mm, 16mm and 35mm cult perversions during the late 60s and early 70s, Mink Stole was born Nan ...Show more

Mink Stole's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Mink Stole Mink Stole'S roles
Helen
Helen

Tammy
Tammy

Dottie Hinkle
Dottie Hinkle

123Movies