#
buy premium
Mike Rowe

Mike Rowe

Birthday: 18 March 1962, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Michael Gregory Rowe
Height: 183 cm

Mike Rowe was born on March 18, 1962 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Michael Gregory Rowe. He is an actor and producer, known for Deadliest Catch (2005), Dirty Jobs (2005) and Somebody's Gotta Do ...Show more

Mike Rowe's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Mike Rowe Mike Rowe'S roles
Jim
Jim

Narrator, Himself - Narrator
Narrator, Himself - Narrator

123Movies