#
buy premium
Miguel Pérez

Miguel Pérez

Birthday: 7 September 1957, San Jose, California, USA
Birth Name: Arnoldo Cruz Perez
Height: 180 cm

Miguel Pérez was born in San Jose, California; As the son of a middleweight boxing, lounge singing, big dreaming father and a music loving, green thumbed, black belt Catholic mother, he enjoyed a chi ...Show more

Miguel Pérez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Miguel Pérez Miguel Pérez'S roles
El Matarife
El Matarife

Physician
Physician

Oscar
Oscar

Mel Borman
Mel Borman

123Movies