#
buy premium
Michael Ontkean

Michael Ontkean

Birthday: 24 January 1946, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Michael Leonard Ontkean
Height: 185 cm

Michael Ontkean, the Cando-American actor best known for playing the minor league hockey player Ned Braden in the cult classic Slap Shot (1977), was born on January 24, 1946 in Vancouver, British Colu ...Show more

Michael Ontkean's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Michael Ontkean Michael Ontkean'S roles
Sheriff Harry S. Truman
Sheriff Harry S. Truman

Ned Braden
Ned Braden

123Movies