#
buy premium
Michael Jayston

Michael Jayston

Birthday: 29 October 1935, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael James
Height: 178 cm

Michael Jayston was born on October 29, 1935 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England as Michael James. He is an actor, known for Nicholas and Alexandra (1971), Emmerdale Farm (1972) and Alice's A ...Show more

Michael Jayston's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Michael Jayston Michael Jayston'S roles
Reverend Arthur Gould
Reverend Arthur Gould

The Valeyard
The Valeyard

123Movies