#
buy premium
Michael Fairman

Michael Fairman

Birthday: 25 February 1934, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Eugene Fairman
Height: 177 cm

Michael Fairman is a veteran of film, stage and television, with a career spanning more than 40 years. He has portrayed Adlai Stevenson in the political thriller Thirteen Days (2000) starring Kevin Co ...Show more

Michael Fairman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (73)
Michael Fairman Michael Fairman'S roles
Lumpy Feldstein
Lumpy Feldstein

Jason
Jason

Gramps DeMamp
Gramps DeMamp

Adlai Stevenson
Adlai Stevenson

David Rosen
David Rosen

MG Edward Higgins
MG Edward Higgins

Harold Shaw
Harold Shaw

Judge Casement
Judge Casement

Henry Walker
Henry Walker

123Movies