#
buy premium
Michael Alldredge

Michael Alldredge

Birthday: 13 April 1941, Kern County, California, USA
Birth Name: Dennis Michael Alldredge

Michael Alldredge was born on April 13, 1941 in Kern County, California, USA as Dennis Michael Alldredge. He was an actor, known for Scarface (1983), About Last Night... (1986) and The Entity (1982). ...Show more

Michael Alldredge's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Michael Alldredge Michael Alldredge'S roles
Vinny Kroll
Vinny Kroll

George Nash
George Nash

Sheffield
Sheffield

123Movies