#
buy premium
Max Burkholder

Max Burkholder

Birthday: 1 November 1997, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Maxwell Henry Wolf Burkholder

Max Burkholder was born on November 1, 1997 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Maxwell Henry Wolf Burkholder. He is an actor, known for The Purge (2013), Parenthood (2010) and Daddy Day Care (2003).

Max Burkholder's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Max Burkholder Max Burkholder'S roles
Kid #2
Kid #2

Charlie Sandin
Charlie Sandin

Max
Max

Tomilin
Tomilin

Billy
Billy

Jake McCallister
Jake McCallister

Patrick Pewterschmidt
Patrick Pewterschmidt

Kid, Calvin, Child, Eighth Grader, Mouse Alter Boy, Scotty, Will Robinson, Young Patrick Pewterschmidt
Kid, Calvin, Child, Eighth Grader, Mouse Alter Boy, Scotty, Will Robinson, Young Patrick Pewterschmidt

Sam
Sam

Max Braverman
Max Braverman

Billy Connors
Billy Connors

Will Robinson
Will Robinson

Duncan Pailey
Duncan Pailey

Billy
Billy

Max Ryerson
Max Ryerson

Ben King
Ben King

123Movies