#
buy premium
Marvin Kaplan

Marvin Kaplan

Birthday: 24 January 1927, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Marvin Wilbur Kaplan

Marvin Kaplan was born on January 24, 1927 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Marvin Wilbur Kaplan. He was an actor and writer, known for Meet Millie (1952), Wild at Heart (1990) and The Great Race (1965). ...Show more

Marvin Kaplan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Marvin Kaplan Marvin Kaplan'S roles
Irwin
Irwin

Frisbee
Frisbee

Uncle Pooch
Uncle Pooch

Bonaventure Desk Clerk
Bonaventure Desk Clerk

123Movies