#
buy premium
Mark Deklin

Mark Deklin

Birthday: 3 December 1967, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Mark Scott Deklin
Height: 185 cm

A critically-acclaimed actor and fight director, Mark has worked on Broadway, Off-Broadway, and at regional theaters across the country in addition to his work in film and television. He holds an MFA ...Show more

Mark Deklin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
Mark Deklin Mark Deklin'S roles
Stan Edwards
Stan Edwards

Mordor
Mordor

Joe Nazario
Joe Nazario

Lord Greystoke
Lord Greystoke

Clint
Clint

Jack Bowman
Jack Bowman

Bill Pearce
Bill Pearce

Blake Reilly
Blake Reilly

Nicholas Deering
Nicholas Deering

Kirk Stark
Kirk Stark

ESPN Reporter
ESPN Reporter

Agent Cameron Davies
Agent Cameron Davies

123Movies